Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

AYSO Region 343 Western Weber County, UT

Game Schedules

U5 BOYS     Hooper Elementary         Field 2

04/10/2021    U5 Boys 1 Christina Benedict 801-389-4379               U5 Boys 3 Allena Lewis 210-551-7862                   09:00 AM         10:00 AM         

04/10/2021   U5 Boys 2 Kyle Ropelato 801-726-2823         U5 Boys- 4 Tara Cote 801-814-5440      10:00 AM            11:00 AM           

04/17/2021      U5 Boys 3 Allena Lewis 210-551-7862        U5 Boys 2 Kyle Ropelato 801-726-2823                    09:00 AM                10:00 AM                  

04/17/2021       U5 Boys- 4 Tara Cote 801-814-5440           U5 Boys 1 Christina Benedict 801-389-4379                           10:00 AM         11:00 AM           

04/24/2021      U5 Boys- 4 Tara Cote 801-814-5440            U5 Boys 3 Allena Lewis 210-551-7862                       09:00 AM                10:00 AM            

04/24/2021      U5 Boys 1 Christina Benedict 801-389-4379             U5 Boys 2 Kyle Ropelato 801-726-2823                    10:00 AM         11:00 AM             

05/01/2021       U5 Boys 2 Kyle Ropelato 801-726-2823     U5 Boys- 4 Tara Cote 801-814-5440                           09:00 AM                10:00 AM             

05/01/2021       U5Boys 3 Allena Lewis 210-551-7862        U5 Boys 1 Christina Benedict 801-389-4379                           10:00 AM         11:00 AM             

05/08/2021      U5 Boys 3 Allena Lewis 210-551-7862        U5 Boys 2 Kyle Ropelato 801-726-2823                    09:00 AM                10:00 AM           

05/08/2021       U5 Boys 1 Christina Benedict 801-389-4379            U5 Boys- 4 Tara Cote 801-814-5440                           10:00 AM         11:00 AM             

05/15/2021       U5 Boys- 4 Tara Cote 801-814-5440           U5 Boys 3 Allena Lewis 210-551-7862                       09:00 AM                10:00 AM             

05/15/2021       U5 Boys 2 Kyle Ropelato 801-726-2823     U5 Boys 1 Christina Benedict 801-389-4379                           10:00 AM         11:00 AM           

05/22/2021        U5 Boys 2 Kyle Ropelato 801-726-2823   U5 Boys- 4 Tara Cote 801-814-5440                           09:00 AM                10:00 AM             

05/22/2021         U5 Boys 1 Christina Benedict 801-389-4379         U5 Boys 3 Allena Lewis 210-551-7862       10:00 AM                11:00 AM           

U5/U6 GIRLS  Hooper Elementary         Field 1

04/10/2021      U5 Girls 1 Kelsey Parsons (paige) 801-791-7908     U6 Girls 2 Michelle Johnston 801-390-2014                           09:00 AM            10:00 AM           

04/10/2021      U5 Girls 2 Reggie Sprague 801-336-8577   U6 Girls 3 Heather Fowers 540-922-5373                                10:00 AM         11:00 AM             

04/10/2021    U6 Girls 4 Seth Anderson 801-309-3549      U6 Girls 1 Hillary Murray (360) 265-0191                11:00 AM                12:00 PM              

04/17/2021     U6 Girls 2 Michelle Johnston 801-390-2014              U6 Girls 4 Seth Anderson 801-309-3549                  09:00 AM         10:00 AM           

04/17/2021    U6 Girls 1 Hillary Murray (360) 265-0191    U5 Girls 2 Reggie Sprague 801-336-8577                                 10:00 AM         11:00 AM             

04/17/2021    U6 Girls 3 Heather Fowers 540-922-5373    U5 Girls 1 Kelsey Parsons (paige) 801-791-7908                   11:00 AM         12:00 PM              

04/24/2021    U6 Girls 3 Heather Fowers 540-922-5373    U6 Girls 1 Hillary Murray (360) 265-0191                                09:00 AM         10:00 AM            

04/24/2021      U5 Girls 2 Reggie Sprague 801-336-8577   U6 Girls 2 Michelle Johnston 801-390-2014                           10:00 AM         11:00 AM             

04/24/2021    U5 Girls 1 Kelsey Parsons (paige) 801-791-7908       U6 Girls 4 Seth Anderson 801-309-3549                  11:00 AM         12:00 PM             

05/01/2021  U6 Girls 4 Seth Anderson 801-309-3549        U5 Girls 2 Reggie Sprague 801-336-8577                09:00 AM                10:00 AM           

05/01/2021     U6 Girls 2 Michelle Johnston 801-390-2014              U6 Girls 3 Heather Fowers 540-922-5373                                10:00 AM            11:00 AM           

05/01/2021    U6 Girls 1 Hillary Murray (360) 265-0191    U5 Girls 1 Kelsey Parsons (paige) 801-791-7908                   11:00 AM         12:00 PM              

05/08/2021         U6 Girls 1 Hillary Murray (360) 265-0191                U6 Girls 2 Michelle Johnston 801-390-2014                           09:00 AM            10:00 AM           

05/08/2021      U6 Girls 3 Heather Fowers 540-922-5373  U6 Girls 4 Seth Anderson 801-309-3549                  10:00 AM                11:00 AM           

05/08/2021     U5 Girls 1 Kelsey Parsons (paige) 801-791-7908      U5 Girls 2 Reggie Sprague 801-336-8577                                 11:00 AM            12:00 PM            

05/15/2021     U5 Girls 2 Reggie Sprague 801-336-8577    U6 Girls 3 Heather Fowers 540-922-5373                                09:00 AM         10:00 AM           

05/15/2021   U6 Girls 4 Seth Anderson 801-309-3549       U6 Girls 1 Hillary Murray (360) 265-0191                10:00 AM                11:00 AM           

05/15/2021        U6 Girls 2 Michelle Johnston 801-390-2014           U5 Girls 1 Kelsey Parsons (paige) 801-791-7908                   11:00 AM            12:00 PM            

05/22/2021      U6 Girls 2 Michelle Johnston 801-390-2014             U6 Girls 4 Seth Anderson 801-309-3549     09:00 AM                10:00 AM           

05/22/2021      U6 Girls 1 Hillary Murray (360) 265-0191  U5 Girls 2 Reggie Sprague 801-336-8577                                 10:00 AM         11:00 AM           

05/22/2021       U5 Girls 1 Kelsey Parsons (paige) 801-791-7908    U6 Girls 3 Heather Fowers 540-922-5373                                11:00 AM            12:00 PM            

 

U6 BOYS  Hooper Elementary         Field 3

04/10/2021    U6 Boys 5 Ryan Whitter 801-831-1905 Royal            U6 Boys 2 Lacy Andreason Lemon 801-644-4359                 09:00 AM            10:00 AM           

04/10/2021     U6 Boys 1 Trevor Hirst 801-200-7710           U6 Boys 4 Holly Romney 801-856-7587 Teal                         10:00 AM         11:00 AM           

04/10/2021        U6 Boys 3 Bill Parsons Lime (paige) 801-791-7908               U6 Boys 6 Mallori 801-695-8121                                 11:00 AM            12:00 PM            

04/17/2021        U6 Boys 2 Lacy Andreason Lemon 801-644-4359 U6 Boys 1 Trevor Hirst 801-200-7710                        09:00 AM         10:00 AM           

04/17/2021        U6 Boys 3 Bill Parsons Lime (paige) 801-791-7908               U6 Boys 5 Ryan Whitter 801-831-1905 Royal                       10:00 AM            11:00 AM      

04/17/2021        U6 Boys 4 Holly Romney 801-856-7587 Teal         U6 Boys 6 Mallori 801-695-8121                                 11:00 AM         12:00 PM            

04/24/2021        U6 Boys 1 Trevor Hirst 801-200-7710        U6 Boys 3 Bill Parsons Lime (paige) 801-791-7908                               09:00 AM            10:00 AM           

04/24/2021        U6 Boys 5 Ryan Whitter 801-831-1905 Royal        U6 Boys 6 Mallori 801-695-8121                                 10:00 AM         11:00 AM           

04/24/2021        U6 Boys 4 Holly Romney 801-856-7587 Teal         U6 Boys 2 Lacy Andreason Lemon 801-644-4359                 11:00 AM            12:00 PM            

05/01/2021        U6 Boys 5 Ryan Whitter 801-831-1905 Royal        U6 Boys 1 Trevor Hirst 801-200-7710                        09:00 AM         10:00 AM           

05/01/2021        U6 Boys 3 Bill Parsons Lime (paige) 801-791-7908               U6 Boys 4 Holly Romney 801-856-7587 Teal                    10:00 AM            11:00 AM          

05/01/2021        U6 Boys 2 Lacy Andreason Lemon 801-644-4359 U6 Boys 6 Mallori 801-695-8121                                 11:00 AM         12:00 PM            

05/08/2021        U6 Boys 2 Lacy Andreason Lemon 801-644-4359 U6 Boys 3 Bill Parsons Lime (paige) 801-791-7908                        09:00 AM            10:00 AM         

05/08/2021        U6 Boys 4 Holly Romney 801-856-7587 Teal         U6 Boys 5 Ryan Whitter 801-831-1905    10:00 AM                11:00 AM           

05/08/2021        U6 Boys 1 Trevor Hirst 801-200-7710        U6 Boys 6 Mallori 801-695-8121                   11:00 AM          12:00 PM        

05/15/2021        U6 Boys 1 Trevor Hirst 801-200-7710        U6 Boys 5 Ryan Whitter 801-831-1905 Royal                        09:00 AM         10:00 AM          

05/15/2021        U6 Boys 4 Holly Romney 801-856-7587 Teal         U6 Boys 3 Bill Parsons Lime (paige) 801-791-7908                        10:00 AM            11:00 AM           

05/15/2021         U6 Boys 6 Mallori 801-695-8121                 U6 Boys 2 Lacy Andreason Lemon 801-644-4359                 11:00 AM         12:00 PM           

05/22/2021         U6 Boys 5 Ryan Whitter 801-831-1905 Royal        U6 Boys 2 Lacy Andreason Lemon 801-644-4359                 09:00 AM            10:00 AM           

05/22/2021        U6 Boys 1 Trevor Hirst 801-200-7710        U6 Boys 3 Bill Parsons Lime (paige) 801-791-7908                               10:00 AM            11:00 AM           

05/22/2021        U6 Boys 4 Holly Romney 801-856-7587 Teal         U6 Boys 6 Mallori 801-695-8121                          11:00 AM         12:00 PM          

U8 Boys    Hooper Elementary         Field 5

04/10/2021     U8 Boys 4 Brady Hammer 801-540-6724    U8 Boys 2 Ryan Wilcox 801-695-2980       09:00 AM            10:00 AM        

04/10/2021        U8 Boys 1 Josh Ashcraft 801-628-2133     U8 Boys 3 Margaret Dunn 801-941-3150                                 10:00 AM         11:00 AM           

04/17/2021        U8 Boys 2 Ryan Wilcox 801-695-2980       U8 Boys 1 Josh Ashcraft 801-628-2133                     09:00 AM                10:00 AM           

04/17/2021        U8 Boys 3 Margaret Dunn 801-941-3150                 U8 Boys 4 Brady Hammer 801-540-6724                 10:00 AM         11:00 AM           

04/24/2021        U8 Boys 3 Margaret Dunn 801-941-3150                 U8 Boys 2 Ryan Wilcox 801-695-2980                       09:00 AM         10:00 AM           

04/24/2021        U8 Boys 4 Brady Hammer 801-540-6724 U8 Boys 1 Josh Ashcraft 801-628-2133                     10:00 AM                11:00 AM           

05/01/2021        U8 Boys 1 Josh Ashcraft 801-628-2133     U8 Boys 3 Margaret Dunn 801-941-3150                                 09:00 AM         10:00 AM           

05/01/2021        U8 Boys 2 Ryan Wilcox 801-695-2980       U8 Boys 4 Brady Hammer 801-540-6724                 10:00 AM                11:00 AM           

05/08/2021        U8 Boys 2 Ryan Wilcox 801-695-2980       U8 Boys 1 Josh Ashcraft 801-628-2133                     09:00 AM                10:00 AM           

05/08/2021        U8 Boys 4 Brady Hammer 801-540-6724 U8 Boys 3 Margaret Dunn 801-941-3150                                 10:00 AM         11:00 AM           

05/15/2021        U8 Boys 3 Margaret Dunn 801-941-3150                 U8 Boys 2 Ryan Wilcox 801-695-2980                       09:00 AM         10:00 AM           

05/15/2021        U8 Boys 1 Josh Ashcraft 801-628-2133     U8 Boys 4 Brady Hammer 801-540-6724                 10:00 AM                11:00 AM           

05/22/2021        U8 Boys 1 Josh Ashcraft 801-628-2133     U8 Boys 3 Margaret Dunn 801-941-3150                                 09:00 AM         10:00 AM            

05/22/2021        U8 Boys 4 Brady Hammer 801-540-6724 U8 Boys 2 Ryan Wilcox 801-695-2980                       10:00 AM                11:00 AM          

U8 GIRLS  Hooper Elementary         Field 4

04/10/2021      U8 Girls 1 Nate Platt 801-5293397               U8 Girls 3 Amy Brunson 801-309-0203                     09:00 AM                10:00 AM          

04/10/2021        U8 Girls 2 Kendall Presnell 801-391-2232                U8 Girls 4 Korey Moore 801-814-0053                      10:00 AM         11:00 AM           

04/17/2021         U8 Girls 3 Amy Brunson 801-309-0203     U8 Girls 2 Kendall Presnell 801-391-2232                                09:00 AM         10:00 AM          

04/17/2021         U8 Girls 4 Korey Moore 801-814-0053      U8 Girls 1 Nate Platt 801-5293397                             10:00 AM                11:00 AM           

04/24/2021         U8 Girls 4 Korey Moore 801-814-0053      U8 Girls 3 Amy Brunson 801-309-0203                     09:00 AM                10:00 AM         

04/24/2021         U8 Girls 1 Nate Platt 801-5293397             U8 Girls 2 Kendall Presnell 801-391-2232                                10:00 AM         11:00 AM          

05/01/2021         U8 Girls 2 Kendall Presnell 801-391-2232                U8 Girls 4 Korey Moore 801-814-0053                      09:00 AM         10:00 AM           

05/01/2021         U8 Girls 3 Amy Brunson 801-309-0203     U8 Girls 1 Nate Platt 801-5293397                             10:00 AM                11:00 AM           

05/08/2021         U8 Girls 3 Amy Brunson 801-309-0203     U8 Girls 2 Kendall Presnell 801-391-2232                                09:00 AM         10:00 AM          

05/08/2021         U8 Girls 1 Nate Platt 801-5293397             U8 Girls 4 Korey Moore 801-814-0053                      10:00 AM                11:00 AM         

05/15/2021         U8 Girls 4 Korey Moore 801-814-0053      U8 Girls 3 Amy Brunson 801-309-0203                     09:00 AM                10:00 AM           

05/15/2021         U8 Girls 2 Kendall Presnell 801-391-2232                U8 Girls 1 Nate Platt 801-5293397                             10:00 AM         11:00 AM           

05/22/2021         U8 Girls 2 Kendall Presnell 801-391-2232                U8 Girls 4 Korey Moore 801-814-0053                      09:00 AM         10:00 AM           

05/22/2021         U8 Girls 1 Nate Platt 801-5293397            U8 Girls 3 Amy Brunson 801-309-0203                     10:00 AM                11:00 AM           

U10/U12 BOYS     Hooper Elementary         Field 4

04/10/2021    12UB1 Tawny Myers          10UB2 Angie 801-989-0039           11:15 AM            12:15 PM            

04/10/2021         10UB1 Lacy Andreasen 801-644-4359      10UB3 Emily Meikle 801-497-1806            12:30 PM             01:30 PM         

04/17/2021         10UB3 Emily Meikle 801-497-1806            12UB1 Tawny Myers                11:15 AM            12:15 PM          

04/17/2021    10UB2 Angie 801-989-0039              10UB1 Lacy Andreasen 801-644-4359      12:30 PM            01:30 PM             

04/24/2021         10UB1 Lacy Andreasen 801-644-4359      12UB1 Tawny Myers                       11:15 AM            12:15 PM              

04/24/2021         10UB2 Angie 801-989-0039           10UB3 Emily Meikle 801-497-1806            12:30 PM             01:30 PM              

05/01/2021         12UB1 Tawny Myers       10UB2 Angie 801-989-0039                           11:15 AM            12:15 PM              

05/01/2021         10UB3 Emily Meikle 801-497-1806            10UB1 Lacy Andreasen 801-644-4359                      12:30 PM                01:30 PM             

05/08/2021         10UB3 Emily Meikle 801-497-1806            12UB1 Tawny Myers                       11:15 AM            12:15 PM               

05/08/2021         10UB1 Lacy Andreasen 801-644-4359      10UB2 Angie 801-989-0039           12:30 PM             01:30 PM               

05/15/2021         12UB1 Tawny Myers       10UB1 Lacy Andreasen 801-644-4359                      11:15 AM            12:15 PM               

05/15/2021         10UB2 Angie 801-989-0039           10UB3 Emily Meikle 801-497-1806            12:30 PM             01:30 PM               

05/22/2021         12UB1 Tawny Myers       10UB2 Angie 801-989-0039           11:15 AM            12:15 PM           

05/22/2021        10UB1 Lacy Andreasen 801-644-4359      10UB3 Emily Meikle 801-497-1806                            12:30 PM                01:30 PM             

 

U10/U12 GIRLS        Hooper Elementary         Field 5

04/10/2021    12UG1 Nick Gangwer 801-645-0948             U10 Girls 2 Kazia Howell 801-814-8141                    11:15 AM                12:15 PM               

04/10/2021         U10 Girls 1 Lyndzee Wells 8019280000    U12 2 Jenise 801-458-9931           12:30 PM             01:30 PM              

04/17/2021         U10 Girls 2 Kazia Howell 801-814-8141    U10 Girls 1 Lyndzee Wells 8019280000                    11:15 AM                12:15 PM                 

04/17/2021         U12 2 Jenise 801-458-9931           12UG1 Nick Gangwer 801-645-0948          12:30 PM             01:30 PM               

04/24/2021         U12 2 Jenise 801-458-9931           U10 Girls 2 Kazia Howell 801-814-8141    11:15 AM            12:15 PM               

04/24/2021         12UG1 Nick Gangwer 801-645-0948          U10 Girls 1 Lyndzee Wells 8019280000                    12:30 PM                01:30 PM             

05/01/2021         U10 Girls 1 Lyndzee Wells 8019280000    U12 2 Jenise 801-458-9931           11:15 AM            12:15 PM               

05/01/2021         U10 Girls 2 Kazia Howell 801-814-8141    12UG1 Nick Gangwer 801-645-0948                          12:30 PM                01:30 PM              

05/08/2021         U10 Girls 2 Kazia Howell 801-814-8141    U10 Girls 1 Lyndzee Wells 8019280000                    11:15 AM                12:15 PM             

05/08/2021         12UG1 Nick Gangwer 801-645-0948          U12 2 Jenise 801-458-9931                           12:30 PM             01:30 PM          

05/15/2021         U12 2 Jenise 801-458-9931           U10 Girls 2 Kazia Howell 801-814-8141    11:15 AM            12:15 PM                

05/15/2021         U10 Girls 1 Lyndzee Wells 8019280000    12UG1 Nick Gangwer 801-645-0948                          12:30 PM                01:30 PM           

05/22/2021         U10 Girls 1 Lyndzee Wells 8019280000    U12 2 Jenise 801-458-9931                         11:15 AM            12:15 PM        

05/22/2021         12UG1 Nick Gangwer 801-645-0948          U10 Girls 2 Kazia Howell 801-814-8141                    12:30 PM                01:30 PM              






National Partners

Our sponsors

Contact Us

AYSO Region 343 - Western Weber County

 
 Utah  

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2021 Region 343  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login